Conselheiros

CONSELHO DIRETOR 2023/2024

RT  NOME
25ª Manoelito Carlos Savaris
Presidente
Ilva Maria Borba Goulart
Vice-presidente de Administração e Finanças
Renata de Cássia Pletz
Vice-presidente de Cultura
25ª José Nicanor Castilhos de Oliveira
Vice-presidente Campeiro
Madeline Zancanaro
Vice-presidente Artística
19ª Claudemir Bresolin
Vice-presidente de Esportes Campeiros
13ª Ildo Wagner
Vice-presidente de Cavalgadas
Édison da Silva Fagundes
Haroldo José Teixeira
Pedro Vilmar Coelho da Silva
João Cézar Medeiros de Farias
Ivanir Ribeiro
Ivoné Colpo
Vera Fátima Machado de Carvalho
Ivo Silvano Lopes Salgueiro
Roberto Nunes
Vanderléa Belegante Nervo
Jorge Celito Zuffo
Carlos Alberto de Moraes
Jorge Luis Kersting Malheiros
Patricia Marques Oliveski
10ª Davi Vernier
11ª Geneci Fátima Bombana Bastian
11ª Maurício Flores

 

RT  NOME
12ª Maria de Lourdes Jarczewski Monteiro
12ª Regis Stumpf Blessmann
13ª Edmar Fischer
14ª Roberto Diego de Oliveira
14ª Elisandra Chitolina de Oliveira
15ª Valdir Rui Von Muhler
16ª Breno Khun
17ª Maria Arminda Portella Battisti
18ª Lucian da Fonseca Ferreira
18ª Toni Sidi Pereira
19ª Armelindo Rosset
19ª Roberto Alcir Demoliner
20ª Douglas Brum Almeida
21ª Marco Aurelio Lages
22ª Paulo Ricardo Wallauer
23ª Guilherme da Silva Silva
23ª Telcio Cardoso Porciúncula
24ª Juliana Inês da Silva dos Santos
24ª Kelen Dewes
25ª João Edmundo Furtado
25ª Jandira Bresolin Tissot
26ª Wilson Barboza de Oliveira
27ª Maurício Pedro Boniatti
28ª Luiz Paulo Franken
29ª Mara Rejane Soares Beltrame
30ª Aurelio Strack

CONSELHO FISCAL 2023/2024

RT  NOME
30ª Adão Celir Garcia da Motta
Presidente
José Francisco Garcia Lopes
Vice-Presidente
Lairton Santos da Silva
Alexandra Ribeiro Bini
12ª Paulo Roberto Dias de Vargas
23ª João Carlos da Luz

Conselheiros Beneméritos

Jarbas de Melo Lima
Agnel Pacheco dos Reis
Manoelito Carlos Savaris
Jayr Lima
Dirceu de Jesus P. Brizolla
Rodi Pedro Borghetti
Carlos Medeiros de Mello
Homero Antônio Manini
Praxedes da Silva Machado
Alberto Rosa Rodrigues
Aldo de Assis Ribeiro
Hermes Garcia dos Santos
Amadeu Gomes Canellas
Mauricio de Miranda Munhoz
Álvaro Machado de Mesquita
José Aldomar de Castro
João Ferreira da Silva
Adão Pereira Vaz
Olmiro Pereira Bastos
Oscar Fernande Gress
Carlos Cardoso da Silva
Ivo Benfatto
Carlos Alberto Volkart
Gustavo Bierhals
Nilton Carlos Machado Brum
Wilmar Gomes da Fonseca
Ciro João Winck
Gerson Luiz Ludwig
José Alvoni Araújo da Silva
Adiles Rodrigues de Freitas
Dinara Xavier da Paixão
Elenir de Fátima Dill Winck
Jane Terezinha Bitsck
João Orlando Melo
Raul Bento Gomes da Fonseca
Vaneres João Rigo

Conselheiros Vaqueanos

Rodi Pedro Borghetti
Dirceu de Jesus Prestes Brizolla
Jayr Lima
Benoni Jesus dos Santos
Manoelito Carlos Savaris
Oscar Fernande Gress
Erival Bertolini
Nairioli Antunes Callegaro

 

Conselheiros Honorários

Colmar Pereira Duarte
Josemar Basso
Luis Augusto Barcellos Lara
Osmar Severo
Roque Jacoby
Sérgio Ivan Moraes
Stela Beatriz Farias Lopes
Wilson João Cignachi
Paula Simon Ribeiro
Maria Helena Gonzales
Giovani Cherini
Cloni Maria Saul
Celso Theisen
Afonso Hamm
Ernani Polo
Darci Pompeo de Mattos
Joaquim Moncks
Elma Santana
Iura Kurtz